Sofas

81 products
81 products

Nimbus Sofa

Regular price From £2,473.00
From £2,473.00 -10%
Sale price
Regular price
£2,773.00

Nisu Home

Mariko Sofa

Regular price From £1,563.00
From £1,563.00
Sale price
Regular price

Nisu Home

Ayame Sofa

Regular price From £2,294.00
From £2,294.00 -9%
Sale price
Regular price
£2,534.14

Nisu Home

Mana Sofa

Regular price £3,929.99
£3,929.99 -21%
Sale price
Regular price
£4,998.00

Nisu Home

Aoko Sofa

Regular price From £993.00
From £993.00 -11%
Sale price
Regular price
£1,123.00

Nisu Home

Havan Sofa

Regular price From £1,989.99
From £1,989.99 -10%
Sale price
Regular price
£2,232.00

Nisu Home

Endo Sofa

Regular price From £3,992.00
From £3,992.00 -5%
Sale price
Regular price
£4,224.00

Collector

Penta Sofa

Regular price £14,999.99
£14,999.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Hug Sofa

Regular price £8,699.99
£8,699.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Jacob Sofa

Regular price £7,799.99
£7,799.99
Sale price
Regular price

Living with Luxury

Multi Tweed 2 Seat Chesterfield

Regular price £1,499.99
£1,499.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Tobo Sofa

Regular price £8,499.99
£8,499.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Meander Sofa

Regular price £12,999.99
£12,999.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Lucky Sofa

Regular price £9,299.99
£9,299.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Chaplin Sofa

Regular price £7,999.99
£7,999.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Cassette Sofa

Regular price £7,999.99
£7,999.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

111 Sofa

Regular price £8,999.99
£8,999.99
Sale price
Regular price

Collector

Carson 2 Seat Sofa 

Regular price £7,999.99
£7,999.99
Sale price
Regular price

Julian Bowen

Andi Sofa Bed - Grey

Regular price £579.99
£579.99
Sale price
Regular price

Julian Bowen

Andi Sofa Bed - Green

Regular price £344.99
£344.99 -22%
Sale price
Regular price
£444.44

Julian Bowen

Afina Sofabed - Grey Velvet

Regular price £316.00
£316.00
Sale price
Regular price

Living with Luxury

Durrie & Leather Mixed Sofa

Regular price £1,399.95
£1,399.95
Sale price
Regular price

Living with Luxury

Black Velvet Chesterfield Sofa

Regular price £1,499.99
£1,499.99
Sale price
Regular price

Living with Luxury

Grey Velvet Chesterfield Sofa

Regular price £1,499.99
£1,499.99
Sale price
Regular price